Deelnemers Kustmarathon Zeeland Mini Marathon 2022

Deelnemers 1050 m (7 t/m 9 jaar)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Wout AckxBrasschaatJongen
Glenn BarentsenMiddelburgJongen
Fauve Van der BendLewedorpMeisje
Maitje BergBruehlMeisje
Senna BernardDomburgMeisje
Emely BeyerWesselingMeisje
Koen BiewengaMiddelburgJongen
Elin BimmelDomburgMeisje
Ilse BinnendijkVlissingenMeisje
Daniel BommeljéMiddelburgJongen
Oscar BorraBiggekerkeJongen
Lukas Van den BrakelHoutenJongen
Viktoria Van den BrakelHoutenMeisje
Levi van BreeKrabbendijkeJongen
Nora van BreeZoutelandeMeisje
Thijn van den BrinkDiepenveenJongen
Niels BroodbakkerRijenJongen
Kay DekkerOostkapelleJongen
Teun Van DijkVurenJongen
Jeffrey DuinkerkeAagtekerkeJongen
Eva van EijzerenDomburgMeisje
Job ElveZoutelandeJongen
Evi FranckeGrijpskerkeMeisje
Isa FranckeGrijpskerkeMeisje
Senna FranseKloetingeMeisje
Eliah FriesVrouwenpolderJongen
Sacha de GraafKoudekerkeMeisje
Ilse HartmanAlmereMeisje
Boris HeijdensMiddelburgJongen
Demi HollebrandsVlissingenMeisje
Indi JobseKoudekerkeMeisje
Jolijn KamerlingHeinkenszandMeisje
Simone KamerlingHeinkenszandMeisje
Ise KiemeneijOost-SouburgMeisje
Paul-Konstantin KohlmeyerSprockhövelJongen
Tjerk van der KolkMiddelburgJongen
Bram KraaijvangerOost-SouburgJongen
Evi KraassenbergDriebergen-RijsenburgMeisje
Fenna LacorOost-SouburgMeisje
Jesse LausbergKoudekerkeJongen
Zoë LuteijnGrijpskerkeMeisje
Evi MarcusseZoutelandeMeisje
Evi MatthijsseMeliskerkeMeisje
Tess MinderhoudDomburgMeisje
Myron MoerlandYersekeMeisje
Caithlyn van der MolenGrijpskerkeMeisje
Djayden van der MolenGrijpskerkeJongen
Elin NagtegaalOost-SouburgMeisje
Vince OosthoekGoesJongen
Fia OsterholtLangerweheMeisje
Amy De PooterMiddelburgMeisje
Mika ReuschMerkelbachJongen
Jinte RiemensGrijpskerkeMeisje
Bram RijkKruiningenJongen
Mats RijnbergGrijpskerkeJongen
Mila RoozeZoutelandeMeisje
Aiden van RoozendaalUtrechtJongen
Nayra Salas NoordhoekVlaardingenMeisje
Yaro Salas NoordhoekVlaardingenJongen
Laura SchoutenRotterdamMeisje
Linus StuuropVlissingenJongen
Chris TrompVlissingenJongen
Fabiënne van den HeuvelRijswijk ZhMeisje
Elvira de VisserZoutelandeMeisje
Hanne de VoogdGrijpskerkeMeisje
Lotte WeststrateGrijpskerkeMeisje
Alice WilliamsArnemuidenMeisje
Evi WisseMeliskerkeMeisje
Thomas WisseMiddelburgJongen
Sanne WulffraatTerneuzenMeisje
Pleun ZaalKoudekerkeMeisje
Elina ZechWuppertalMeisje
Soraya ZechWuppertalMeisje
Aantal deelnemers: 73

Deelnemers 1050 m (10 en 11 jaar)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Lizzy AlmaOost-SouburgMeisje
Vince AlmaOost-SouburgJongen
Sebastian Adriane AustMettmannJongen
Nele BankenGladbeckMeisje
Collin BarentsenMiddelburgJongen
Iven Van BeemZoutelandeJongen
Julian De BelZierikzeeJongen
Lize BiewengaMiddelburgMeisje
Kaj BimmelDomburgJongen
Siem Den BlijkerZoutelandeJongen
Tibbe Den BlijkerZoutelandeJongen
Jorn BooneMiddelburgJongen
Fleur BorraBiggekerkeMeisje
Boaz van BovenNijkerk GldJongen
Roos BroodbakkerRijenMeisje
Bryan BuiseGoesJongen
Esmee CaalsEkerenMeisje
Selina ClaassensGrijpskerkeMeisje
Daan van DriesscheGoesJongen
Lucas ElveZoutelandeJongen
Klara FriesVrouwenpolderMeisje
Thijs GoedmanZoutelandeJongen
Fay Van GoethemKoudekerkeMeisje
Bas GrobVlissingenJongen
Fay van HalstOostburgMeisje
Esmée HollebrandsVlissingenMeisje
Cas van HoutMiddelburgJongen
Sven HuibregtseOost-SouburgJongen
Kelt IriksEtten-LeurJongen
Sjors De JongeGoesJongen
Glenn de KamGoesJongen
Jamie de KeirsmaekerVlissingenJongen
Tijn KiemeneijOost-SouburgJongen
Lieke De KokDomburgMeisje
Tim de KokVeldhovenJongen
Sven KooleOost-SouburgJongen
Novi De KunderZoutelandeMeisje
Demian Van LeeuwenVlissingenJongen
Iris MatthijsseMeliskerkeMeisje
Rosa NagtegaalOost-SouburgMeisje
Victor NieuwenhuisMiddelburgJongen
Twan OostdijkKruiningenJongen
Lisa PoerstamperKoudekerkeMeisje
Esmee PoppeKoudekerkeMeisje
Erik ReuschMerkelbachJongen
Maxime RijkMiddelburgJongen
Noortje RijkKruiningenMeisje
Giovanni RirihenaMiddelburgJongen
Hidde SchoutenRotterdamJongen
Souhaila SinghKatsMeisje
Yannis StirbuKrabbendijkeJongen
Rosa SWinnenHasseltMeisje
Jade TrompVlissingenMeisje
Eva VisserGoesMeisje
Lodewijk VluttersMiddelburgJongen
Thijmen VosZoutelandeJongen
Owyn WalterMindergangeltJongen
Veerle WesterweeleGoesMeisje
Aimy WeststrateGrijpskerkeMeisje
Jacob WilliamsArnemuidenJongen
Wout Van WingenKapelleJongen
Kees WondergemMiddelburgJongen
Esmee WulffraatTerneuzenMeisje
Floor ZaalKoudekerkeMeisje
Aantal deelnemers: 64

Deelnemers 2100 m (12 t/m 14 jaar)

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Leonie BankenGladbeckMeisje
Florian BermanKloetingeJongen
Arthur BorraBiggekerkeJongen
Hidde BuringhKruiningenJongen
Stella CaalsEkerenMeisje
Ivar EngelsMiddelburgJongen
Jiska HouwingVlissingenJongen
Sam de KreekMiddelburgJongen
Casper van der KuijlGoesJongen
Finn OsterholtLangerweheJongen
Noah OuhajouMiddelburgJongen
Bowien SchlettererMiddelburgMeisje
Dorethé SchlettererMiddelburgMeisje
Quinten StrooVlissingenJongen
Siska SwinnenHasseltMeisje
Sophie van TongerenMiddelburgMeisje
Sterre VisserVlissingenMeisje
Carlijn VluttersMiddelburgMeisje
Lisa VreekeKapelleMeisje
Iain WalterMindergangeltJongen
Vivian WesterweeleGoesMeisje
Felien WibbelinkVlissingenMeisje
Merijn WielemakerMiddelburgJongen
Aantal deelnemers: 23

Deelnemers

NaamWoonplaatsCategorie
Aantal deelnemers: 0
© 2022 TotalTiming BV