Inschrijven.nl

Referenties Inschrijven.nl

2023 2025
Evenementen 2024
De volgende evenementen hebben in 2024 een inschrijfformulier op Inschrijven.nl gebruikt:

December 2024
28:  Wisent Winter Trail, Apeldoorn

November 2024
24:  Run Rondje Rhenoy, Beesd
24:  Ooievaarstrail, Goirle
24:  Graef Castricum TRAIL en WALK, Castricum
23:  KLM Curaçao Marathon, Willemstad
22:  Night Trail / Run Utrecht, Utrecht
17:  De Ronde Venen marathon, Abcoude
10:  Klaverbladloop, Zoetermeer
10:  Inofec Maastunnelloop, Rotterdam
08:  Tonproat avond Eindhoven Atletiek, Eindhoven
03:  Remmerswaal Vestingloop Bergen op Zoom, Bergen op Zoom
03:  Alphense Bergen Trail, Alphen

Oktober 2024
28:  Wandel4daagse Schoorlse Duinen, Schoorl
27:  BROOKS Duinentrail Schoorl, Schoorl
26:  Posbank Trail Canitrail & Walk, Velp
20:  TCS Amsterdam Marathon + Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
19:  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingslopen, Amsterdam
13:  Brabantse Wal Gravel Challenge, Hoogerheide
10:  3e Duin en Bollen Vierdaagse, Duin en Bollenstreek
09:  Cooper test / Baanloop 5000m, Apeldoorn
06:  Kustmarathon Zeeland WandelMarathon, Zoutelande
06:  Wijkse Dijkenloop, Wijk bij Duurstede
05:  Rottemerenloop, Bleiswijk
05:  Kustmarathon Zeeland, Zoutelande
05:  Kustmarathon Zeeland MTB-Tocht, Zoutelande
05:  Kustmarathon Zeeland Mini Marathon, Zoutelande
05:  9e Molenloop, Alblasserdam
05:  Cross Run Bike Run, Lauwersoog
04:  Kustmarathon Zeeland Light Kustrun, Zoutelande
04:  Kustmarathon Zeeland Ladiesrun, Zoutelande
04:  Kustmarathon Zeeland Trailrun, Zoutelande

September 2024
29:  Texel Halve Marathon, Den Burg-Texel
29:  De Posbankloop, Velp (Gld)
29:  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
28:  Sri Chinmoy 6 uursloop, Amsterdam
22:  Raamvallei Duomarathon, Land van Cuijk
22:  Vestingloop Willemstad, Willemstad
21:  DePosbankTrail, De Steeg
21:  Veluwse Groot Boeschoten Trail & Walk, Voorthuizen
21:  Lauwersmeer Swimrun, Lauwersoog
21:  100 Bruggenloop, Leiden
21:  Nijmegen-Rotterdam, Nijmegen
20:  St. Joosloop, Nw- en St. Joosland
15:  Smokkelaarstrail, Goirle
08:  Loop Fiets Proef Marathon Drenthe, Westerbork
08:  Goudse Singelloop - zondag, Gouda
08:  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 30k, Amsterdam
07:  Tijdrit van Harich, Harich
07:  Kustloop Vrouwenpolder, Vrouwenpolder
07:  Triatlon Vroomshoop, Vroomshoop
07:  Goudse Singelloop - zaterdag, Gouda
07:  Veluwse TrailRun, Ermelo
01:  N70 trail, Nijmegen
01:  Keistad Triathlon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
01:  Rondje Oude IJsselstreek, Ulft

Augustus 2024
31:  Oldtimertreffen Lanaken standhouder, Lanaken
31:  Pagadder/VestingRun Hulst, Hulst
30:  Int Oldtimertreffen Lanaken, Lanaken
25:  Rovertsche Leij Trail, Poppel
21:  47e Gildeloop, Soest
21:  De Hypotheker Beekloop, Eindhoven
18:  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 25k, Amsterdam
11:  Halve Marathon Vlieland, Vlieland
01:  36e Kooyman Polderloop, de Kwakel

Juli 2024
29:  European Junior Cycling Tour Assen, Assen
28:  TCS Amsterdam Marathon Trainingsloop 20k, Amsterdam
20:  Triatlon Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
20:  Kardingebultra, Groningen
13:  Voorthuizen Loopt, Voorthuizen
13:  Ultrafestival Deventer, Deventer
07:  Triatlon Franeker, Franeker
07:  HomeWizard 10 van Noordwijk, Noordwijk
06:  Rivierenland Triathlon, Buren
06:  Snikkerun, Haulerwijk
06:  Sightseeingrun Veendam, Veendam
06:  Tot de Nek in de Drek Obstacle Mud Run, Vriezenveen
01:  23e Strandvijfdaagse, Vlissingen

Juni 2024
30:  41e Vechtloop Weesp, Weesp
30:  Obstaclerun Amersfoort, Amersfoort
29:  Stadsloop Appingedam, Appingedam
29:  Triathlon Holten, Holten
29:  Midzomermarathon Apeldoorn, Apeldoorn
29:  Schuiteman Valley Run, Veenendaal
29:  Bourgondisch Brook, Venlo
28:  Vivera Run, Holten
28:  Liemers Posbankloop, Duiven
28:  Burchtloop, Honselersdijk
28:  Jeugdtriathlon Holten, Holten
28:  Vuurtorenloop Hoek van Holland, Hoek van Holland
28:  Zwartewaterlandloop, Zwartsluis
23:  Tata Steel Marquetteloop, Heemskerk
23:  Run-Bike-Run Deurningen, Deurningen
23:  40e Halve Marathon van Roosendaal, Roosendaal
23:  Gaasperplasrun, Amsterdam
22:  Donge Swim Geertruidenberg, Geertruidenberg
22:  City Swim Zwolle, Zwolle
22:  Triathlon Geldrop, Geldrop
22:  Univé Damster City Swim, Appingedam
22:  Trustus Vermogensbeheer Triathlon, Oud Gastel
21:  De ZorgSpecialist Grachtenloop, Haarlem
21:  Tourtocht Luxemburg-Etten-Leur, Etten-Leur
21:  Klimaat Marathon (estafette-teams), Amersfoort-De Bilt
21:  SEFF, Velden
19:  Mispelhoefloop zomerloop, Eindhoven
19:  Midzomeravondloop, Bleiswijk
16:  Slachte clinic AV Horror '24, Sneek
16:  Survivalrun Boven-Leeuwen, Boven-Leeuwen
16:  Trailrun Leudal, Heythuysen
16:  MHB Overbetuweloop, Elst
16:  Triathlon Rosmalen, Rosmalen
15:  WK Biatlon, Naaldwijk
15:  Heuvelrugloop Maarn, Maarn
15:  WVL leden wandeling, Lemiers
12:  Vrije openwater zwemtraining tocht, Wemeldinge
12:  Wandelvierdaagse het Gooi, Laren Nh
12:  Zomeravondcup 4, Utrecht
09:  Omloop van Empel, Empel
09:  Feanster 40 triathlon, Surhuisterveen
09:  Inofec Triathlon Terheijden, Terheijden
09:  Spieren aan de wandel Voorjaarstocht, Woudenberg
08:  40e Nationale Lenteloop, Papendrecht
08:  Kroondomein Trail, Apeldoorn
07:  6e Gaperloop, Gapinge
07:  Bornsche Maten Loop, Borne
02:  Lingezegerun, Elst
02:  Running Center City Hanzeloop, Zutphen
02:  Triathlon De Langstraat, Waalwijk
02:  Brabantse Wal Marathon, Bergen op Zoom
02:  The Royal Ten 26 years edition, Den Haag
02:  LOOP Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
02:  Rotte Dam Loop, Rotterdam
02:  De Loop van Leidsche Rijn, Vleuten/De Meern
02:  Colduvamrun, Wijster
02:  Wandele naor Schandele, Velden
01:  Dwars Door Dongen, Dongen
01:  BaarloBattert, Baarlo
01:  Triathlon Terneuzen, Terneuzen
01:  Jeugdtriathlon Nieuwkoop, Nieuwkoop
01:  Linie1629 Ultra, Den Bosch
01:  Lauwersmeer Triathlon, Lauwersoog
01:  Kiekendief Duo-Trio-Team Marathon, Swifterbant
01:  Kastelenloop Diepenheim, Diepenheim
01:  WVL leden wandeling, Leut (B)
01:  Uilentoren Loop Leersum, Leersum
01:  De Liemers Triathlon, Giesbeek
01:  Jumbo Emilialoop, Wijchen
01:  KLM Aruba Marathon, Oranjestad

Mei 2024
31:  Pierewaai Summer Beach Trail, IJmuiden
31:  Ter Heijde BeachRun, Ter Heijde
31:  Zwemtocht Otheense Kreek, Terneuzen
29:  Zomeravondcup 3, Utrecht
28:  Rond Uit Dordrecht, Dordrecht
27:  Avond4daagse Monnickendam, Monnickendam
26:  Liemerse Landloop, Oud Zevenaar
26:  Clinic 4 & 10 Mijl van Sneek, Sneek
26:  EsteRun, Escharen
26:  Giro di Schouwen-Duiveland, Zierikzee
26:  Quintusloop, Hengelo Gld
26:  Allemansloop, Someren
26:  Vestingloop Hellevoetsluis, Hellevoetsluis
26:  Marathon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
26:  Fit Forward Triatlon, Prinsenbeek
26:  4 en 10 Mijl van Sneek, Sneek
25:  De 100 van Brandweer Heerde, Heerde
25:  4e Zalkerloop, Zalk
25:  Wekerun, Wekerom
25:  Stuwwalloop Oosterbeek, Oosterbeek
25:  19e Heuvelrug Wandeltocht, Veenendaal
25:  Marathon van Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
25:  Koos Moerenhout Classic, Steenbergen
25:  19e Rivierenhofloop, Deurne
25:  39e Drenthe Loopfestijn, Klazienaveen
25:  Sri Chinmoy 50&100 kilometer, Amstelveen
25:  Vissenloop, IJmuiden
25:  Trainings marathon Amersfoort, Amersfoort
25:  Vebego Limburgs Mooiste, Heerlen
23:  29e Wandel4daagse Diever, Diever
22:  Baanloop 1500m / 5000m, Apeldoorn
20:  Lelieloop, Etten-Leur
19:  Marathon Breda, Breda
18:  18e Vrieling Hardenberg City Run, Hardenberg
18:  WVL leden wandeling, Bruggen (Dld.)
18:  Wandelweekend RWV, Schiedam
17:  ZLM DON Stadsloop Middelburg, Middelburg
17:  Raadhuis PinksteRun, Oudorp
17:  Dirk Kuyt Foundation Run aan Zee, Katwijk aan Zee
16:  26e Cebustaloop, Heerlen
16:  Staete Makelaars Jeroen Boschloop, 's-Hertogenbosch
15:  Klaverblad Hooglandse Dorpsloop, Hoogland
15:  Verkerkloop, Zwijndrecht
15:  Erflandenrun, Hoogeveen
14:  De Voorjaarsloop van Cialfo, Epe
14:  Zomeravondcup 2, Utrecht
12:  Unieke Lekker Lôpe Crossloop op mot, Den Dungen
12:  Rondehoeploop, Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
12:  33e Leiden Marathon, Leiden
12:  Zwemloop Stelleplas, Heinkenszand
12:  Dikke Tien Runn, Feerwerd
12:  Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen
11:  Run van Gieten, Gieten
11:  21e van Mossel Opel Kaaienloop, Oosterhout Nb
11:  Leiden Marathon Wandelen, Leiden
11:  Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen
11:  TeamFlyon RUN & CHILL, Krommenie
11:  SilvercityRUN, Schoonhoven
10:  Koning van Spanje Trail, Gulpen
10:  Putten Power Run, Putten
09:  35e Trompper Optiek Golden Tenloop, Delft
09:  33e Drentse Wandel-4-Daagse, Odoorn
08:  Tijdrit van Lemmer, Lemmer
08:  OERdroprun, Ureterp
07:  Haereloop, Doornspijk
07:  11 Steden Wandeltocht, Leeuwarden
05:  Open Fries Kampioensch Sportklasse, Sneek
05:  Muur van Emmen, Emmen
04:  Hunebedloop, Borger
04:  WVL leden wandeling, Lottum
04:  Run Bike Run Nunspeet, Nunspeet
04:  RRR Cross (Reusel Rent Recreatief), Reusel
03:  Gabriëlloop, Boechout

April 2024
28:  Lingezegerun, Elst
28:  44e Treechloop, Maastricht
28:  Omloop van Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout
28:  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
27:  Striense Koningsloop, Strijen
27:  ArtemisRun Winsum, Winsum
27:  Koningsloop Beilen, Beilen
27:  Oranjeloop Fijnaart, Fijnaart
27:  Singelloop Wijk bij Duurstede, Wijk bij Duurstede
26:  Mudrun Berltsum, Berltsum
26:  Kollumerkatloop, Kollum
26:  Oranjeloop Krabbendijke, Krabbendijke
26:  24-uur Oostburg, Oostburg
25:  Dommelloop, Eindhoven
24:  De Hypotheker Beekloop, Eindhoven
23:  Zomeravondcup 1, Utrecht
22:  Hardloopavond4daagse, Amsterdam
22:  7e Wandel4daagse Luxemburg, Echternach
21:  Geinloop Driemond, Driemond (Amsterdam)
21:  10e OLAT Voorjaarstocht, Nistelrode
21:  Rondom de Heerlijkheid, Eck en Wiel
21:  Wetter- en Willerun, Burgum
21:  Vechtstreek in Beweging Lopen, Maarsseveen
21:  Honderd Duizend Klimrit, Malden
21:  Vuurtorenloop, Vlieland
21:  82ste Krinkels Pim Mulierloop, Santpoord-Noord
21:  Wandelmarathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
21:  Unicef kinderloop, Hoogeveen
21:  Hoogeveense Cascaderun, Hoogeveen
21:  Enschede Marathon, Enschede
21:  LRRC Henk Hakker Memorial Run, Leiden
21:  LeidenWalk, Leiden
20:  Dirk IV-Loop, Hoornaar
20:  LIV Halve Marathon van Nieuwleusen, Nieuwleusen
20:  49e Rivierenland Parkloop, Schoonhoven
20:  5x5 estafetteloop, Doetinchem
20:  Eemmeerloop, Bunschoten
20:  Rundje um ut Hundje, Horst
20:  Kamerikse Weteringloop, Kamerik
20:  22e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop, Dokkum
20:  Taxandria Vennenloop, Oisterwijk
20:  Amerongse Koploop, Amerongen
20:  Woldbergtrail, Steenwijk
20:  WVL leden wandeling, Dieteren
20:  Marathon Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Terneuzen
19:  Wielerronde van Folsgare, Folsgare
16:  LOGO Trimloop, Geldrop
14:  Uithoorns mooiste, de wandeling, Uithoorn
14:  NNRUN, Nijmegen-Noord
14:  SlowrunRUN, Den Hout
14:  Tri4you zwemloop Assen, Assen
14:  Hollen door de Bollen, Lisse
14:  Halve van Den Helder, Den Helder
14:  Halve van Helmond, Helmond
14:  Zwemloop Breda, Oosterhout
14:  Kloetloop, Grootebroek
14:  Beekse Trailrun Montferland, Beek Montferland
14:  IJsselloop, Deventer
13:  Bloemenwandelingen Noordwijkerhout, Noordwijkerhout
13:  Dutch OCR Sprint Series - GymForce1, Dordrecht
13:  Kwintelooyen Run, Rhenen
13:  Wandelhalve Den Helder, Den Helder
13:  10 Mijl van Zwolle Zuid, Zwolle
13:  4 mijl van Annerveenschekanaal, Annerveenschekanaal
13:  Berden wandeltocht, Venlo
12:  Kennedymars RWV, Ridderkerk
09:  Campus Run, Wageningen
07:  Kassenloop, Steenbergen
07:  de10vanAssen, Assen
07:  IMANTS Grens-TRAIL, Reusel
07:  De Oude Weideloop, Wagenberg
07:  Westfriese RunBikeRun, Hoorn
07:  Nescioloop, Amsterdam
07:  avPEC 1910 Ekiden Zwolle, Zwolle
07:  Duin en Kruid Lenteloop, Santpoort Noord
07:  Bouwgroep van Schijndel Molenbroekloop, Gemert
07:  16e Drutenloop, Druten
07:  Braassemloop, Roelofarendsveen
07:  Ride & Roast, Utrecht
07:  Maashorst Trailrun, Schaijk
07:  34e Parelloop, Brunssum
07:  Brijderloop, Alkmaar
06:  Brakelse lenteloop, Brakel
06:  Hollandershoeve Mini-Survival, Reusel
06:  De Betuwe Run, Ingen
06:  15e RaitdaipRun, Sauwerd
06:  Rondje Zegveld, Zegveld
06:  Moba Kippenren, Barneveld
06:  Condensloop, Leeuwarden
06:  WVL leden wandeling, Herkenbosch
06:  Woest Lochemsebergloop, Barchem
06:  Ned Air 2 Bruggenloop Kampen, Kampen
06:  Run & Roast, Utrecht
05:  Open Fries Kampioenschap Amateurs, Goënga
01:  Zwemloop Leiden, Leiden
01:  PaasHaaswijkloop, Oegstgeest
01:  4e Paasloop, Numansdorp
01:  46 ste FAC Paasloop, Boxtel
01:  Culemborg City Run, Culemborg
01:  Lions Heuvelloop, Overveen
01:  57e Drie molenloop, Aarlanderveen
01:  Klap tot Klaploop, Stadskanaal
01:  Paasloop - Kilder, Kilder

Maart 2024
31:  Breda Moleneind, Breda
31:  Vestingloop Steenbergen, Steenbergen
31:  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
30:  de 25km van Hulst, Hulst
30:  Teamplaatsen / Team Tents, Oldenzaal
30:  DOCRSS - The Outdoor Pact, Made
30:  1A Zwemloop Delft, Delft
30:  16e Van der Peijl Oosterscheldeloop, Kattendijke
29:  Heerhugowaard City Run, Heerhugowaard
28:  Dijkloop IJsseloord, Arnhem
24:  Lingezegerun, Elst
24:  Breda Moleneind, Breda
24:  Voshaar 5000, AU gecertificeerd, Eibergen
24:  Ruitenburg Halve Westland, Naaldwijk
24:  Zevenbergse Havenloop, Zevenbergen
24:  Almere Lenteloop, Almere
24:  Zwemloop Rucphen, Rucphen
24:  28e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop, Haaksbergen
24:  De Voorschotenloop, Voorschoten
24:  17e De Zestig van Texel, Oosterend Nh
24:  Arrow Venloop, Venlo
24:  Primeale United 10km van Steenbergen, Steenbergen
23:  Tijdrit van Warns, Warns
23:  Ronde van Bruinisse, Bruinisse
23:  Ladies Park Run, Rijssen
23:  18e Oldemeijercross, Hardenberg
23:  OVM Gaanzeloop, Gelselaar
23:  Road2Rotterdam - 35 km, Vught
23:  NSK Ekiden, Enschede
23:  Neptunus Wandeltocht, Venlo
21:  Seniorenmatinee, Venlo
17:  Kievitloop, Bergen op Zoom
17:  Breda Moleneind, Breda
17:  De Schelfhorstpark Winterloop, Almelo
17:  Annerbos Cross, Annen
17:  Spiegelplasloop, Nederhorst den Berg
17:  Kempen Run, Hapert
17:  Vechtstreek in Beweging Lopen, Maarsseveen
17:  Internationale Zwinstedenloop, Sluis
17:  57e OLAT Winterserie, Cromvoirt
17:  Vuurtorentrail & WALK, Hollum Ameland
17:  De Halve van Vroomshoop, Vroomshoop
17:  Hollandia's Dijkenloop, Hoorn
17:  Two Rivers Marathon, Zaltbommel
17:  Molenrijders offroad, Wouw
17:  Dekker Halve Natuurmarathon, Lekkerkerk
16:  Krokusloop, Hulst
16:  70e VOSPLAN Reeuwijkse Plassenloop, Reeuwijk
16:  RW Rottemeren Kennismakingsles, Rotterdam
16:  Halve Marathon van Sint Anthonis, Sint Anthonis
16:  Kroeg tot Kroegloop, Ruinerwold/Ruinen
16:  Leadax-run, Wapenveld
16:  AV Hanzesport Clubkamp. Veldloop, Warnsveld
16:  WVL leden wandeling, Margraten
16:  Joop Zoetemelk Classic, Leiden
16:  Leekster Lente Loop, Leek
16:  RondevanOranjewoud, Heerenveen
16:  VuurtorenTrail & WALK, Hollum Ameland
16:  Sponsorloop Oostkapelle voor Uganda, Oostkapelle
16:  Dutch OCR Sprint Series - Fort Alpha, Alphen ad Rijn
16:  Winterrun, Genemuiden
10:  Zevenbergse Veldcross, Zevenbergen
10:  Breda Moleneind, Breda
10:  STH-Lariskadag, Lochem
10:  Halve Marathon en 4 EM Clinic PEC 1910, Zwolle
10:  Gulbergentrail, Mierlo
10:  Rondje Nederland, Arnhem
10:  Louis Vinkloop, Amsterdam
10:  4e RegioBank Natuurloop, Cadzand-Bad
10:  Koek & Lopie Winterwandelingen, Hazerswoude
10:  Groene Woud Lente Trail, Oirschot
10:  DAK Drunense Duinen Loop, Drunen
10:  Halve van Oostvoorne, Oostvoorne
10:  Beetskoogkadeloop, Oudendijk
09:  Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
09:  OLAT Clubreis GR128, Maastricht
09:  Run2Day Trimloop AAC'61, Assen
09:  Lenteloop Eerbeek, Eerbeek
09:  Veluwepoort - voorjaarseditie, Nijkerk
09:  Halve Marathon De Waal, De Waal-Texel
09:  Pannekoekenmolenloop, Burgh-Haamstede
09:  Crossloop ACO van Elderen Ommen, Ommen
09:  Ren Voor Hun Leven Cross, Heerde
09:  Spa-Francorchamps Run, Stavelot
09:  Zwemloop Reynaertland Hulst, Hulst
09:  Piter walk&run, Lippenhuizen
09:  46e RIWAL Hoogwerkers halve marathon, Dordrecht
09:  Run Bike Run, Zeewolde
09:  42e Broekhuis Halve Marathon, Harderwijk
09:  Scratchdag Matthäus Passion, Beverwijk
09:  Looptrainersdag, Eindhoven
09:  Apeldoornse Mountainbike Marathon, Apeldoorn
08:  Superwomen en de overgang, Enschede
08:  Waterpoortloop, Ooltgensplaat
03:  Vierde AV Horror's Winterloop, Sneek
03:  AV Spirit Wintercup, Lelystad
03:  Hema IJzerenman Volksloop, Weert
03:  MTB Ameland, Ameland
03:  Rondje Goutum, Leeuwarden
03:  Rico Salvettiloop, Moergestel
03:  Classique d'Alphen, Alphen
03:  Achtkastelenloop - PLUS Vorden, Vorden
03:  Leidse Wintertriatlon, Leiden
03:  Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
03:  65 van Walcheren, Vrouwenpolder
03:  Inofec Vestingloop Gorinchem, Gorinchem
03:  Nederheide Commanderije Cross, Milheeze
03:  Runnersworld-Polderloop, Obdam
03:  Berden Voorjaarsloop, Venlo
03:  Braambergencross, Almere
03:  Winterserie Wandelen, Rotterdam
03:  Venloop Oefentocht, Venlo
02:  Duinloopcircuit Krokusloop, Katwijk
02:  Start to Finish beginnerstraining, Eindhoven
02:  3bergenLOOP, Driebergen
02:  Halve Zolen Trail, Den Hout
02:  Knipecross, De Knipe
02:  WVL leden wandeling, Leveroy
02:  Dark Sky Trail Lauwersmeer, Lauwersoog
02:  Cross Duathlon Ameland, Ameland
02:  Scheldesportcross, Westdorpe
02:  Road2Rotterdam - 30 km, Vught

Februari 2024
25:  Heldense Bossen Verloscross, Helden
25:  Engbergenloop, Gendringen
25:  Vechtstreek in Beweging Lopen, Maarsseveen
25:  NSL NederStrandLoop, Noordwijk
25:  3e RegioBank Natuurloop, Cadzand
25:  BosbokkenTrail, Westenschouwen
25:  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
25:  Paarse Boscross + Brabants Kamp., Waalre
25:  Lidocross, Waalwijk
24:  Road to Rotterdam 30 km, Groningen
24:  Rietplasrun, Emmen
24:  Blaauwbekmarathon, Blauwestad
24:  BestLiving Jutbergtrail, Dieren
24:  Zwemloop Vlissingen, Vlissingen
18:  Kievitloop, Bergen op Zoom
18:  Lingezegerun, Elst
18:  Leesten Cross, Ugchelen
18:  32e Cross Duathlon (Run-ATB-Run), Waalwijk
18:  168e De Knikker Zegerplasloop, Alphen aan den Rijn
18:  Leudal Cross, Haelen
18:  57e OLAT Winterserie, Milheeze
18:  PK Sport Bosdijkloop, Vinkeveen
18:  Dinkelcross, Losser
18:  Wedertcross, Valkenswaard
18:  Lansingerland Run, Berkel en Rodenrijs
18:  Parnassia Groep Loop, Castricum
18:  49e Vondelparkloop, Amsterdam
17:  Massaloop, Oostkapelle
17:  WVL leden wandeling, Lauradorp
17:  Road2Rotterdam - 25km, Vught
17:  Hardloop clinics IJsselloop, Deventer
17:  Lansingerland Walk, Berkel en Rodenrijs
11:  DiemerCross, Diemen
11:  Valentijnrun, Antwerpen
11:  Runx LG03-AVH Mooie Nel Cross, Haarlem
11:  Flevo Fun Run, Zeewolde
11:  Ruitenburg MiddenDelfland Halve, Maasland
11:  De Heale Lemster, Lemmer
11:  Running Totaal Valentijnsloop, Leiden
10:  Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
10:  Run2Day Trimloop AAC'61, Assen
10:  Zonheuvel NightTrail, Doorn
10:  48e Februariloop, Bennekom
10:  Aarcross - AAV'36 - ZHM, Alphen aan den Rijn
10:  37e Kruikenloop, Tilburg
10:  Run Bike Run, Nijkerk
10:  Natte Neuzen Trail Montferland, Beek
10:  Oercross, Havelterberg
10:  4e cross crosscompetitie, Heerde
09:  Dutch Coast Ultra Run by Night, Den Helder
05:  NSA-trainingen VenloopKids, Venlo
04:  AV Spirit Wintercup, Lelystad
04:  4seizoenswandeltocht, Den Helder
04:  Hema IJzerenman Volksloop, Weert
04:  Leeuwarden-Marsum-Leeuwarden, Leeuwarden
04:  Derde AV Horror's Winterloop, Sneek
04:  Arnoud Magnin Wintercross, Schipborg
04:  Winterwandeltocht, Appelscha
04:  Groenehartloop, Gouda
04:  Scopias Trail, Belfeld
04:  Atledo Intersport Cross, Dongen
04:  Twiskemolenloop, Landsmeer
04:  LOGO Midwinter Trail, Geldrop
04:  Nemesys Tunnelloop, Oud-Beijerland
04:  SPAR Midwinter Halve Marathon, Cadzand-Bad
04:  Dommelcross, Sint Michielsgestel
04:  Cross duathlon Etten-Leur, Etten-Leur
04:  Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland, Beek Montferland
04:  WijckloopTRAIL en WALK, Wijk aan Zee
04:  Safari Trail, Arnhem
04:  Vaartsluisboscross, Almere
04:  Winterserie Wandelen, Rotterdam
04:  Centraal Beheer Midwinter Marathon, Apeldoorn
04:  Mensinge Marathon, Roden
04:  Venloop Oefentocht, Venlo
04:  Singelcross, Zaltbommel
03:  Duin Strandloop, Katwijk
03:  25e Rammekensloop Ritthem, Ritthem
03:  Rotstergaastloop, Heerenveen
03:  WVL leden wandeling, Nieuwstadt
03:  Grevelingencross, Bruinisse
03:  TexelTrail, Texel
03:  Kroondomein Het Loo Marathon, Apeldoorn
02:  Centraal Beheer Night Run, Apeldoorn
01:  Swift Runners, Roermond

Januari 2024
28:  Vlakwatercross, Venray
28:  53e Snoeren Mastboscross, Breda
28:  Rondje Oeken, Brummen
28:  MTB-tocht 14 in 't uur, Huijbergen
28:  AV Suomi Beeckestijn cross, Velsen-Zuid
28:  66e Joe Mann Bosloop, Best
28:  Hulsbeekcross, Oldenzaal
28:  Puinduinrun, Den Haag
28:  Uithoorns Mooiste, de Loop, Uithoorn
28:  Kraanvogelloop, Spijkenisse
28:  Bosloopcompetitie, Harderwijk
28:  Klaverblad Amersfoortse Bergcross, Amersfoort
27:  Road to Rotterdam 25 km, Groningen
27:  MTB Clinic GP Adrie vd Poel, Hoogerheide
27:  Hondsrugcross, Emmen
27:  53e Snoeren Mastboscross, Breda
27:  17e Rhoonse Griendentocht, Rhoon
27:  NSK Cross, Maastricht
27:  AH ABE Hunebedloop, Havelte
27:  Scholierenveldloop, Venray
27:  Road2Rotterdam - 20km, Vught
22:  Cascaderun Vitaal, Hoogeveen
21:  Kievitloop, Bergen op Zoom
21:  53e Goedhart Drechtloop, Leimuiden
21:  Watermolenloop, Haaksbergen
21:  58ste Abdijcross, Kerkrade
21:  Leemkuilcross, Nijmegen
21:  167e De Knikker Zegerplasloop, Alphen aan den Rijn
21:  Vechtstreek in Beweging Lopen, Maarsseveen
21:  Spiridoncross, Rijen
21:  Bosmarathon en minder, Assen
21:  57e OLAT Winterserie, Liempde
21:  Ruitenburg Halve Maassluis, Maassluis
21:  Black water trail, Venlo
21:  Annendaalloop, Posterholt
21:  Beekse Winterbosloop Montferland, Beek Montferland
21:  Halve Marathon Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:  FORTIUS-cross, Dordrecht
20:  Heicross, Kalmthout
20:  Zwolse Bos Loop, Heerde
20:  58ste Abdijcross, Kerkrade
20:  Fytris Crosstrailloop, De Westereen
20:  WVL leden wandeling, Ulestraten
20:  Stadtmüller-Udikloop, Klijndijk
20:  Go4Fit AV PEC 1910, Zwolle
20:  Kustcross Walcheren, Vlissingen
20:  LRRC Appeltaartloop, Leiden
19:  Pierewaai Trail, IJmuiden
19:  8e Hulst by Lightrun, Hulst
14:  Sri Chinmoy Inspiration Marathon, Amsterdam
14:  Bentincksparkrun&obstaclerun, Hoogeveen
14:  Moore MKW Cross, Winterswijk
14:  NSL StayOkay duintrail, Noordwijk
14:  Flevo Fun Run, Zeewolde
14:  Lunettencross, Vught
14:  Gaasperplascross, Amsterdam
14:  Kuijkse StratenLoop, Nieuwkuijk
14:  Q-lite Enclavecross, Baarle-Nassau
14:  Busreis Egmond, Eindhoven
14:  Teuge runs for life, Teuge
14:  Dieprijtcross, Eersel
13:  Run2Day Vlinderloop, Houten
13:  MTB en Wandeltocht VV Kloetinge, Kloetinge
13:  Run2Day Trimloop AAC'61, Assen
13:  Hollen met Han, Leiden
13:  Otterlo Trailrun, Otterlo
13:  Zandstuve Boslopen, Vroomshoop
13:  IJsseldelta Crosscomp. Harderwijk, Harderwijk
13:  2BFit Snertloop, Nijkerk
13:  Deltacross, Westenschouwen
13:  RDG Night Trail, Rosmalen
13:  Wijthmenerplasloop, Wijthmen
07:  Tweede AV Horror's Winterloop, Sneek
07:  AV Spirit Wintercup, Lelystad
07:  41e Oliebollen Omloop Olympia'18, Boxmeer
07:  Hema IJzerenman Volksloop, Weert
07:  Meerhorstloop, Stompwijk
07:  Douwe Kleefstraloop, Leeuwarden
07:  Orion Nieuwjaarsloop, Venlo Boekend
07:  Lingezegerun, Elst
07:  Rutbeekcross, Enschede
07:  Jaspercross, Asten
07:  Nijmeegse Nieuwjaarsloop, Nijmegen
07:  Running Totaal Nieuwjaarsloop, Leiden
07:  Genneper parken loop, Eindhoven
07:  Winterserie Wandelen, Rotterdam
07:  AVC Strand- & Duinloop, Castricum
07:  Brink tot Brinkloop, Deventer - Bathmen
07:  Venloop Oefentocht, Venlo
07:  Clinics Amersfoortse Bergcross, Amersfoort
06:  Road to Rotterdam 20 km, Groningen
06:  61e Goese Wallenloop, Goes
06:  Nieuwjaarsloop, Hoek van Holland
06:  Vegelinboscross, Sint Nicolaasga
06:  WVL leden wandeling, Beringe
06:  Wintercross VVOP, Voorthuizen
06:  Winterclinic Trail, Run & Kracht, Holten
06:  Nieuwjaarsloop Runners Stadskanaal, Stadskanaal
06:  Phanos Boscross Januari Editie, Amstelveen
06:  StardGRL, Drechtsteden
06:  Nieuwjaarsloop, Zwartsluis
06:  KOSC-loop, Ootmarsum
06:  OVM Haarlo-op, Haarlo
06:  Nieuwjaarsloop VV Hulshorst, Hulshorst
06:  35e Florijnwinterloop, Woudenberg
06:  Mundo Nieuwjaarsloop, Oud-Beijerland
06:  Nieuwjaarsloop Aalden Rondomme, Zweeloo
01:  Dorper Nieuwjaarsduik, Julianadorp
01:  Nieuwjaarsduik, Noord-Sleen

Aantal: 639